Record Details (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100403210854310125
Regular Season603392195222918155553839
Overall71331321127323723198655044
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rep - Atom BB - Henderson's Pharmacy2011281010343021512
Rep - Bantam BB - Impact Promotions2011576321171183322218
Rep - Midget BB - Thorold Jr. B. Blackhawks1100402101643201104
Rep - PeeWee BB - Canadian Corps 44201126330011453111310
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie 000000211054211054
Fort Erie Meteors100144100133200277
Garden City Falcons000000101034101034
Glancaster Bombers000000110031110031
Niagara Falls Flyers000000110040110040
Niagara-on-the-lake Wolves000000110031110031
NOTL Wolves100111110040210151
Pelham Panthers1100403111994211139
Port Colborne Sailors101017110031211048
Stoney Creek Warriors100122000000100122
Welland Tigers101004000000101004
West Niagara Flying Aces101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110040110040
Glanbrook000000110031110031
Leisureplex 000000211054211054
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100133100133
Meridian000000110040110040
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000311199311199
Niagara On The Lake - Meridian Arena000000110031110031
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101034101034
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)7133132100000071331321
Vale (1)000000110031110031
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:23 AM