Record Details (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition541025154220111196303626
Tournament00000030305223030522
Regular Season1610247443161042553432206612977
Overall211434995823129271674426126170125
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Local League - Atom LL1 White - Pine St. Dental101023000000101023
Local League - Atom LL2 Red - Four Aces11001211010362110157
Local League - Bantam LL1 Red - Henderson's Pharmacy110010000000110010
Local League - Bantam LL2 White - J&A Athletics100144000000100144
Local League - Novice LL1 White - Tim Horton's 110074000000110074
Local League - Novice LL2 Red - Tim Hortons110043000000110043
Local League - PeeWee LL2 Red - Cracker Jacks110071100111210182
Rep - Atom BB - Henderson's Pharmacy2200943201715401165
Rep - Bantam BB - Moore McCleary540127876103281210115916
Rep - Midget BB - Thorold Jr. B Blackhawks10103131100422110715
Rep - Novice BB - Protection Fire Hose4112141472501537113622951
Rep - PeeWee BB - Canadian Corps #44220093312091253201815
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors00000042111484211148
Glanbrook Rangers10103132110343120617
Lincoln 110041101034211075
Lincoln Blades1001332200823201115
Niagara Falls 110063110021220084
NOTL 1100611100502200111
NOTL Wolves11006322001263300189
Pelham Panthers53112415312071184313126
Port Colborne Sailors1100302200823300112
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000110064110064
Fleming000000220082220082
Fleming Memorial Arena000000101034101034
Gale Centre 000000110021110021
Glanbrook000000110020110020
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)00000042111484211148
Meridian000000110062110062
Mohawk (Signaids)000000101014101014
Niagara On The Lake - Meridian Arena000000110050110050
Oro00000030305223030522
Pelham000000101005101005
Pelham Arena000000211076211076
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)19123488510000001912348851
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)22001170000002200117
Vale (1)000000320193320193
Wainfleet000000101036101036
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 11:36 PM