Record Details, Novice LL2, 2014-2015 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141022553214842524028186410772
Playoff321078312061263301320
Overall171232624017962585234219412092
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats22001211100313300152
NOTL Wolves 130216121010164031718
NOTL Wolves 2110054110042220096
NOTL Wolves 3110032110062220094
Novice LL1110031201145311176
Pelham Panthers 11100633111101042111613
Pelham Panthers 22101532110554211108
Pelham Panthers 3211077211012742201914
Wainfleet Wild220010721105943101516
West Lincoln Wrath2200502200854400135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial0000003210111032101110
Dunnville000000110031110031
Pelham0000007331272273312722
Smithville000000220085220085
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)14102253312011451610335736
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)321099000000321099
Wainfleet000000211059211059
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 9:29 AM