Record Details, Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411216421141022663128214313052
Playoff8620301963302416149505435
Overall2217419440201352904742309318487
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues11001100000001100110
Dunnville Mudcats22009522001824400277
Fort Erie Meteors000000211035211035
Garden City Warriors000000110041110041
Grimsby Kings210183000000210183
Lincoln Blades2200844220111864201922
Niagara Falls Flyers000000110082110082
NOTL Wolves5320161231029884222520
Pelham Panthers431013722009365102210
Port Colborne Sailors330021233002426600454
Tillsonburg Tornadoes21107720204641301113
Welland Tigers110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000110041110041
Centennial0000006222162462221624
Crystal Ridge000000110021110021
Dunnville00000022001822200182
Gale (Centennial)000000110082110082
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101014101014
Pelham4400167440024588004012
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)18134178330000001813417833
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202046202046
Vale (1)00000022001322200132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 12:55 PM