Record Details, Atom LL2, 2014-2015 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14752473812570213526121226873
Playoff3111101631208762311823
Overall17863575415690294232141538696
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL110101220203123030414
Atom LL3101025202014303039
Dunnville Mudcats 1110061000000110061
Dunnville Mudcats 2100100000000100100
Lincoln Blades 1000000211064211064
Lincoln Blades 220204161010033030419
Lincoln Blades 3101023110010211033
NOTL Wolves110064000000110064
Pelham Panthers 1110053000000110053
Pelham Panthers 2101014110030211044
Pelham Panthers 3110021110052220073
Wainfleet Wild100122000000100122
Welland Tigers 1000000101002101002
Welland Tigers 222009610101432101010
Welland Tigers 311001031100432200146
West Lincoln Wrath 1100122101016201138
West Lincoln Wrath 2110052110042220094
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial000000422077422077
Pelham000000220082220082
Smithville000000211058211058
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)1685355443030211198835755
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)10102101010252020415
Welland (Main)000000101002101002
Welland (Youth)000000211057211057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 7:45 AM