Record Details, Bantam LL3 - Big Red Markets, 2015-2016 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1446446641474373632811107119127
Playoff440031145320162197204735
Overall18864777819106389843718127166162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1 - Impact Promotions100155000000100155
Bantam LL2 - Four Aces Traffic Control000000110075110075
Dunnville Mudcats000000101059101059
Grimsby Kings 1101025110053211078
Grimsby Kings 211005321105732101010
Grimsby Kings 31100731100642200137
Grimsby Kings 4000000110081110081
Lincoln Blades 1000000100188100188
Lincoln Blades 2000000100122100122
NOTL Wolves 1210176312071652211422
NOTL Wolves 21100621100762200138
Pelham Panthers 1000000100144100144
Pelham Panthers 210100101010572020517
Pelham Panthers 31010261010042020210
Port Colborne Sailors 111001351100722200207
Port Colborne Sailors 210104711007521101112
Wainfleet Wild21011271100613201188
Welland Tigers 1211086000000211086
Welland Tigers 2110041000000110041
Welland Tigers 3100122000000100122
West Lincoln Wrath10100100000001010010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000101059101059
Fleming0000002002101020021010
Meridian0000004220142242201422
Peach King (1 - East)0000005410241554102415
Pelham00000030219153021915
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)167546267110075178546972
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)2110151100000021101511
Vale (1)00000022001472200147
Wainfleet000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 7:36 AM