Teams, Beaverlock Tournament, 2018-2019 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
GameSheet (iPad) Training Videos
Niagara District Hockey League
REFEREE
Thorold Referee Website
Referee Information
About Us
About Us
Mission & Vision
Constitution and By-Laws
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Executive & Staff
Board Position Description
TAAA Policies
Online Libraries
AAA, AA, A Forms
Rep Tryout
Rep Tryout
U11, U13 , U15 B Rep Tryouts
U(16) U18, U21 B Tryouts
Non - Resident Representative Tryout Form
Volunteer Info
Vulnerable Sector Check NEW process
Timekeeper Application 2024/20254
ON ICE HELPER APPLICATION 2024/2025
Coaches
NEW VSC requirments
Coaching Application 2024/2025
Coach Bench Staff Link (HCR)
Affiliated Player Policy / Application
Form - Travel Permits
Police Record Check Important Information Fact Sheet
Police Record Check
Volunteer Letter Fingerprint
Annual Offecne Delcaration : Mandatory for all Coaches / Helpers
Coaching Requirements
Trainer Requirements
OMHA Coach & Player Resources
OMHA Tournament Listings
Hockey Canada Concussion Toolbox
OMHA Concussion Management
How to add away tournaments
Parents
OMHA to OMHA Residential Transfer Information
Spordle For Parents Information
Parents Guide to online Registration
Concussion Protocol
Hit. Stop. Sit
Respect In Sport
New Member Hockey Canada Profile Request
New Member Hockey Canada Profile Request
Required Equipment
Financial Assistance
Form - Rowan's Law
Form - Player Medical Information
AGM
AGM
Board Position Description
TAAA Manual of Operations Feb 2023
Scholarships
Scholarships
White Family Foundation Scholarship
Moses Anthony TAAA Scholarship
Photo Galleries
Awards Celebration April 2024
Beaverlock Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Registration
2018 Beaverloch Tournament Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Rules
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Beaverlock Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Atom
Pee Wee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Atom
9 teams
Standings
Thorold Blackhawks
Belmont Rangers
Delhi Rockets
Kincardine Kinucks
Lambton Shores Predators
Lucan Irish
Norwood Hornets
Petrolia Oilers
Tavistock Titans
Pee Wee
4 teams
Standings
Thorold Blackhawks
Alymer Flames
Petrolia Oilers
West Lincoln Wrath
Bantam
6 teams
Standings
Thorold Blackhawks
Ayr Flames
Brock Wild
Collingwood Blackhawks
Petrolia Oilers
Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget
8 teams
Standings
Thorold Blackhawks
Dunville Mudcats
Elmvale Coyotes
Fort Erie
Lambton Shores Predators
South Kent Lightning
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
West Lorne Comets