Record Details, Bantam LL1 - Impact Promotions, 2015-2016 (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament22001131100843300197
Regular Season1474380591411218760281864167119
Playoff30219203021131760422237
Overall1996410082181242108813721106208163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL2 - Four Aces Traffic Control1100511100922200143
Bantam LL3 - Big Red Markets000000100155100155
Dunnville Mudcats11001141100732200187
Elmvale Coyotes110051000000110051
Grimsby Kings 1100133110054210187
Grimsby Kings 2110021000000110021
Grimsby Kings 3110012711005322001710
Grimsby Kings 4000000110064110064
Grimsby Phantoms000000110084110084
Lincoln Blades 100000011001181100118
Lincoln Blades 2000000110043110043
NOTL Wolves 1100144000000100144
NOTL Wolves 2110062000000110062
Pelham Panthers 110105610017720111213
Pelham Panthers 2202041410106830301022
Pelham Panthers 321107100000002110710
Port Colborne Sailors 110103611007421101010
Port Colborne Sailors 2000000110065110065
Thorold Four Aces Traffic110062000000110062
Wainfleet Wild000000110094110094
Welland Tigers 110016610104520111011
Welland Tigers 220118120000002011812
Welland Tigers 311001331100712200204
West Lincoln Wrath00000020202112020211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville000000110073110073
Fleming0000002200151122001511
Peach King (1 - East)0000003300161133001611
Pelham0000002011131520111315
Smithville00000020202112020211
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)178638874100155188649379
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)2101128220017643012914
Vale (1)00000022001392200139
Wainfleet000000110094110094
Welland (Main)000000110071110071
Welland (Youth)000000101045101045
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 12:29 PM