Record Details, Midget LL2 - Henderson's Pharmacy, 2016-2017, Local League (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament761018453111712129213516
Regular Season1412116828141031663028224213458
Playoff3210189302141062312219
Overall24203110441221363875246339419193
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CUMBERLAND MB4110030100111210141
CUMBERLAND MB9110010000000110010
Durham000000110030110030
Grimsby Kings 11100801100732200153
Grimsby Kings 2110052000000110052
Grimsby Kings 3000000110064110064
Grimsby Kings 4000000110052110052
Lincoln Blades1100721100912200163
Midget LL1 - Pizza Jerry's220014710103632101713
NEPEAN DEVILS110050000000110050
NOTL Wolves 1110021110040220061
NOTL Wolves 21100321100902200122
NOTL Wolves 3110020201112311132
Oshawa000000101035101035
Pelham Panthers110010000000110010
Pelham Panthers 1110061000000110061
Pelham Panthers 21100541100622200116
Pelham Panthers 3100122110061210183
Port Colborne Sailors 111001101100622200172
SOUTH END110050000000110050
Thorold Blackhawks - Pizza Jerry's110010000000110010
Twin Center000000110043110043
Wainfleet101024000000101024
Wainfleet Wild2110881010123120910
Welland Tigers000000110063110063
Welland Tigers 1101014000000101014
Welland Tigers 21100711100322200103
West Lincoln Wrath 1110053101016211069
West Lincoln Wrath 2000000201137201137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming000000110091110091
Langton, ON110010211078321088
Meridian00000042111424211142
Peach King (1 - East)00000033001893300189
Pelham00000022001232200123
SANDY HILL3300901001114301101
SANDY HILL ARENA110050000000110050
Smithville00000030214133021413
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)19153189412110992116419850
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)000000110030110030
Vale (2)000000110062110062
Wainfleet000000101012101012
Welland (Main)000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Henderson's Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Sunday, June 26, 2022 at 1:10 PM