Record Details, U13 LL2, 2021-2022, Local League (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season842249308800791316122212843
Playoff44001874220221686204023
Overall1282267371210201012924184216866
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie Meteors 11100751100902200165
NOTL Wolves 12101841100413201125
Pelham Panthers 1110011211002042200316
Pelham Panthers 211008111001012200182
Port Colborne Sailors 100000011001311100131
Port Colborne Sailors 2000000110073110073
Stoney Creek Warriors 11100821100922200174
U13 LL11010462020383030714
Wainfleet Wild 1110062000000110062
Welland Tigers 13201141100000032011411
Welland Tigers 200000022001442200144
Welland Tigers 310101411001252110139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110090110090
Meridian000000110041110041
Meridian CC (Accipiter)00000022003052200305
Saltfleet000000110092110092
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)106225232101013116325335
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)11001120000001100112
Vale (1)00000032102293210229
Welland (Main)110043330026944003012
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Friday, January 27, 2023 at 9:59 PM