Schedule & Results, Rep Teams (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20218:30 PMU18 BBWelland TigersWelland Main Arena
Oct 03 20219:00 PMU18 BBSt. Catharines FalconsSeymour Hannah
Oct 13 20218:45 PMU18 BBSt. Catharines FalconsSeymour Hannah
Oct 14 20218:15 PMU18 BBPelham PanthersPelham Arena
Oct 16 202110:15 AMU9 BBPelham PanthersPelham - Accipiter Rink
Oct 17 202111:00 AMU9 BBFort Erie MeteorsFort Erie
9020Nov 14 20217:30 PMU18 BBFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1068Jan 08 202211:00 AMU9 BBPort Colborne SailorsThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
7116Jan 08 20221:30 PMU15 BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
2069Jan 09 20221:30 PMU11 BBWest Niagara Flying AcesSmithville
1109Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9 BBPelham PanthersThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
9103Jan 11 20228:40 PMU18 BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
4093Jan 12 20226:30 PMU13 BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
7073Jan 12 20227:30 PMU15 BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
1022Jan 15 202211:00 AMU9 BBFort Erie MeteorsThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
2079Jan 16 20224:30 PMU11 BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
9110Jan 19 20228:00 PMU18 BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
7083Jan 20 20228:00 PMU15 BBNOTL WolvesMeridian
4103Jan 22 20225:45 PMU13 BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
9115Jan 23 20228:30 PMU18 BBNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
4108Jan 25 20227:00 PMU13 BBFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
9117Jan 25 20229:00 PMU18 BBStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
2092Jan 28 20226:30 PMU11 BBFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
7091Jan 29 20225:50 PMU15 BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
J79Jan 30 20226:30 PMU21 BBCayuga StarsCayuga
7106Feb 13 20226:00 PMU15 BBFort Erie MeteorsThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
9090Feb 18 20225:40 PMU18 BBGlancaster BombersThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
2065Feb 18 20227:00 PMU11 BBGarden City FalconsThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
7077Feb 18 20228:30 PMU15 BBPelham PanthersThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
J88Feb 19 20224:00 PMU21 BBCayuga StarsThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
4079Feb 19 20227:00 PMU13 BBGarden City FalconsThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
2093Feb 20 20228:50 AMU11 BBPort Colborne SailorsThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
J86Mar 05 20224:00 PMU21 BBIngersoll ExpressThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
Mar 06 20224:30 PMU21 BBSt. George Generals Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
J83Mar 06 20226:00 PMU21 BBWest Niagara Flying AcesThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
Mar 11 20227:15 PMU21 BBSt. George Generals St. George Arena
Mar 12 20224:00 PMU9 BBGarden City FalconsMeridian Center
Mar 19 20221:00 PMU9 BBGlancaster BombersMorgan Firestone Arena Pad A
Mar 20 20223:00 PMU9 BBGlancaster BombersThorold Arenas (James Whyte)
U21T1-2-3Mar 26 20224:00 PMU21 BBIngersoll ExpressThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
Mar 27 20229:00 AMU9 BBGarden City FalconsThorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)
U21T1-2-4Mar 27 20223:00 PMU21 BBIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
2123Apr 14 20227:15 PMU11 BBPelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 2:09 PM