Record Details, U13 BB, 2021-2022, Rep (Thorold Amateur Athletic Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110090110090
Regular Season1127221501037026402151424790
Playoff6420231165102512129304823
Overall1769244611798060523415172104113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats110083000000110083
Fort Erie Meteors101016312010941301115
Garden City Falcons000000101026101026
Garden City Falcons AE101012000000101012
Glancaster Bombers101007110010211017
Niagara Falls Flyers10012221101073111129
Niagara On The Lake Wolves000000110090110090
Norfolk Knights10102610101122020318
NOTL Wolves21017422001244301198
Pelham Panthers10102732109542201112
Port Colborne Sailors33001121100314400143
Stoney Creek Warriors211064000000211064
Welland Tigers1010171010232020310
West Niagara Flying Aces1010291010152020314
West Niagara Flying Aces AE101012000000101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fort Erie000000110090110090
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000021101072110107
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000202019202019
Meridian00000022001242200124
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000321095321095
Morgan (A)000000110010110010
Niagara On The Lake - Meridian Arena000000110090110090
Peach King (2 - West)000000101015101015
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000101026101026
Talbot00000010101121010112
Thorold Arenas (Frank Doherty)165924161000000165924161
Thorold Arenas (James Whyte)110030000000110030
Vale (2)000000110031110031
Welland (Main)000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Thorold Amateur Athletic Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from thoroldminorhockey.com on Friday, January 27, 2023 at 11:12 PM